МЕСТО | ФАМИЛИЯ, ИМЯ | ГОРОД | ШКОЛА | КЛАСС |
СЕКЦИЯ ЛИТЕРАТУРЫ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Николаева Наталья | Ярославль | гимназия N 2 | 10 |
2 | Бутикова Марина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 37 | 10 |
2 | Куприянова Марина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 10 |
3 | Емельянова Екатерина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 10 |
1 | Игонина Светлана | Ярославль | ср.школа N 3 | 11 |
2 | Кузнецова Наталья | Санкт-Петербург | академ.гимназия | 11 |
3 | Щеглов Денис | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ МИРОВОЙ ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЙ КУЛЬТУРЫ | ||||
1 | Михайлова Надежда | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 2 | 10 |
1 | Хорьков Иван | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 11 |
2 | Горбачева Елена | Ярославская область | Иванищевская ср.школа | 11 |
2 | Григорюк Тимофей | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 10 |
СЕКЦИЯ ЯЗЫКОЗНАНИЯ | ||||
1 | Паратовская Наталья | Ярославль | гимназия N 2 | 11 |
1 | Гречин Борис | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 11 |
2 | Титов Алексей | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 10 |
3 | Лебедева Анна | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 2 | 9 |
СЕКЦИЯ ИСТОРИИ | ||||
1 | Кегелес Григорий | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 10 |
2 | Прошутинская Анастасия | Ярославль | гимназия N 3 | 10 |
3 | Овчинникова Наталия | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 10 |
спец.приз ист.фак-та ЯрГУ | Афанасьева Марина | Ярославль | ср.школы N 59 | 9 |
спец.приз ист.фак-та ЯрГУ | Яковлев Илья | Ярославль | ср.школа N 2 | 10 |
1 | Нанобашвили Татьяна | Санкт-Петербург | академическая гимназия | 11 |
2 | Овсянников Иван | Ярославль | ср.школа N43 | 11 |
3 | Яковлев Дмитрий | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 11 |
3 | Мирюк Анатолий | Смоленск | пед.лицей | 11 |
ПОДСЕКЦИЯ КРАЕВЕДЕНИЯ | ||||
1 | Полянин Алексей | Ярославль | ср.школа N 87 | 11 |
2 | Тихонов Андрей | Ярославль | гимназия N 1 | 11 |
3 | Штырева Наталья | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 11 |
3 | Соболева Наталья | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 6 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ ПСИХОЛОГИИ | ||||
1 | Бондаренко Анна | Ярославль | гимназия N 3 | 10 |
2 | Шурыгина Юлия | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 10 |
3 | Смирнов Дмитрий | Ярославль | ср.школа N 4 | 10 |
1 | Ефова Яна | Ярославль | гимназия N 2 | 11 |
1 | Галкина Елена | Ярославль | ср.школа N 49 | 11 |
2 | Горячева Екатерина | Ярославль | гимназия N 3 | 11 |
2 | Рябикина Ирина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 33 | 11 |
3 | Шлякова Юлия | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 11 |
3 | Адушева Юлия | Ярославль | ср.школа N 37 | 11 |
3 |
Большаков Сергей Андреева Лилия | Бугульма, Татарстан | ср.школа N 11 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ МАТЕМАТИКИ | ||||
1 | Бадиков Александр | Москва | физ.мат.лицей N 1511 при МИФИ | 11 |
1 | Пайсон Михаил | Барнаул | гимназия N 40 | 10 |
2 |
Зиновьева Светлана Пепелов Валентин | Ярославль | ср.школа N 59 | 11 |
2 | Невливащенко Евгений | Ярославль | ср.школа N 33 | 9 |
3 | Варин Илья | Ярославль | ср.школа N 86 | 10 |
3 | Симакова Мария | Ярославль | ср.школа N 86 | 11 |
3 | Осыченко Олег | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 2 | 10 |
СЕКЦИЯ ИНФОРМАТИКИ | ||||
1 |
Зайцев Алексей Архипов Павел | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 19 | 10 |
1 | Шевелуев Роман | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 28 | 11 |
2 | Боровиков Кирилл | Ярославль | ср.школа N 33 | 10 |
2 | Безниско Руслан | Ярославль | ср.школа N 23 | 11 |
3 | Костров Сергей | Рыбинск | ср.школа N 23 | 11 |
3 | Кузнецов Сергей | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 19 | 10 |
3 | Кащенко Илья | Ярославль | ср.школа N 36 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ ФИЗИКИ И АСТРОНОМИИ | ||||
1 |
Чистов Евгений Кренев Евгений | Ярославль | гимназия N 1 | 10 |
1 | Симакова Мария | Ярославль | ср.школа N 86 | 11 |
1 | Бесхлебный Илья | Ярославль | гимназия N 2 | 11 |
2 | Смирнов Сергей | Ярославль | ср.школа N 86 | 9 |
2 | Мазо Василий | Ярославль | ср.школа N 53 | 11 |
3 | Астафьева Вера | Ярославль | ср.школа N 33 | 9 |
3 | Смирнов Михаил | Ярославль | ср.школа N84 | 11 |
3 | Анисимов Алексей | Москва | физ.мат.лицей при МИФИ | 11 |
4 | Галкин Виктор | Москва | физ.мат.лицей при МИФИ | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ ХИМИИ | ||||
1 | Савватеев Павел | Ярославль | ср.школа N 37 | 10 |
1 | Грошев Роман | Ярославль | ср.школа N 1 | 11 |
1 | Сулейманов Альберт | Бугульма, Татарстан | УВК N 1 | - |
2 | Резчикова Елена | Ярославль | ср.школа N 84 | 10 |
2 | Николаева Юлия | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | гимназия N 2 | 10 |
2 | Светлова Алла | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | гимназия N 2 | 11 |
3 | Попова Людмила | Ярославль | ср.школа N 58 | 10 |
3 | Шумаков Дмитрий | Ярославль | ср.школа N 2 | 5 |
3 | Орлова Ирина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 80 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ ГЕОГРАФИИ И ЭКОЛОГИИ | ||||
1 |
Каменская Анна Ломакин Дмитрий | Приморский край пос.Угловаое | ср.школа N 35 | 10 |
2 | Крылов Вячеслав | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 24 | 10 |
3 | Комаревцев Антон | Ярославль | гимназия N 2 | 10 |
3 | Агулина Марина | Углич, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 84 | 9 |
1 | Зосименко Павел | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | гимназия N 8 | 11 |
2 | Белькова Любовь | Ярославль | ср.школа N 87 | 11 |
3 | Наумова Светлана | Рыбинск, Яросл. области | гимназия N 8 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ БИОЛОГИИ, МЕДИЦИНЫ и ВАЛЕОЛОГИИ | ||||
1 |
Айрапетян Артур Шагалов Сергей | Смоленск | педлицей | 10 |
2 | Денисова Екатерина | Тутаев, Яросл.области | ср.школа N 7 | 10 |
3 | Сивак Николай | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 10 |
3 | Камаева Екатерина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 58 | 10 |
1 | Бутусова Светлана | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | ср.школа N17 | 11 |
1 | Прытков Алексей | Санкт-Петербург | академ. гимназия | 11 |
2 | Чистопольская Юлия | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 11 |
3 | Гарницкая Анастасия | Ярославль | ср.школа N 87 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ ПОЛИТОЛОГИИ И ПРАВА | ||||
1 | Бабиренко Ирина | Ярославль | ср.школа N 43 | 10 |
1 | Падалко Александр | Ярославль | Провинциальный колледж | 11 |
2 | Гойда Елена | Бугульма, Татарстан | физ.мат. лицей | 10 |
2 | Дробжев Сергей | Ярославль | ср.школа N 21 | 11 |
3 |
Кочерина Екатерина Цветкова Анна | Рыбинск, Яросл.области | гимназия N 8 | 9 |
3 | Веселов Владимир | Ярославль | ср.школа N 88 | 11 |
СЕКЦИЯ ЭКОНОМИКИ | ||||
1 | Титов Григорий | Ярославль | гимназия N 1 | 10 |
1 | Осипова Наталья | Ярославль | гимназия N 1 | 11 |
2 | Лептюхова Елена | Ярославль | МУПК-1 | 10 |
2 | Морозова Елена | Ярославль | ср.школа N 25 | 11 |
3 | Артемова Ольга | Ярославль | ср.школа N1 | 10 |
3 | Можаев Евгений | Ярославль | ср.школа N 49 | 11 |
3 | Григоренко Николай | Ярославль | ср.школа N 57 | 11 |
© ярославский областной Центр Дистанционного Обучения школьников, 1999